Prix Jeune chercheur

  • 2018 : Martin Genet (Ecole Polytechnique, Paris)
  • 2017 : Sonia Duprey (LMBC Lyon)
  • 2016 : non décerné
  • 2015 : Florent Moissenet (Rehazenter Luxembourg)
  • 2014 : Claudio Vergari (Arts et Métiers Paris Tech)
  • 2013 : Anne-Virginie Salsac (CNRS, UTC Compiègne)
  • 2011 : Julien Jacquier-Bret (Handibio Université de Toulon) & Cédric Laurent (Nancy)
  • 2010 : non décerné
  • 2009 : Dima Abi-Abdalah (UTC Compiègne)
  • 2008 : Alexandre Delalleau (Grenoble) & Antoine Nordez (ENSAM Paris)
  • 2007 : Thomas Boudou (Univ Joseph Fourier Grenoble)
  • 2005 : Sunny Eloot (Ghent University)
  • 2006 : Sabine Bensamoun (CNRS, UTC Compiègne)
  • 2004 : Damien Garcia (IRCM Montréal)
  • 2003 : Fadi Glor (Université de Gand)
  • 2002 : Imen Khélia (ENSAM Paris)
  • 2001 : Vincent Pomero (ENSAM Paris)
  • 1997 : Rédouane Fodil (INSERM, Créteil) & Alain Carpentier (ULB : Bruxelles)
  • 1996 : V. Vereycken (Paris 6 et CHU Pitié-Salpêtrière, Paris)
  • 1998 : David Mitton (INSA Lyon)
  • 1999 : Catherine Picart (INSERM Strasbourg)
  • 1995 : H. Achakri (EPF Lausanne)
  • 1994 : Patricia Corieri (ULB - Bruxelles) & F. Limouzy (CHU Rangueil, Toulouse)
  • 1993 : Nathalie Crevier (Ecole vétérinaire Maisons-Alfort)
  • 1992 : Marie-Christine Hobatho (INSERM, Toulouse)
  • 1991 : Patrice Rougier (Université de Grenoble)
  • 2000 : Bénédicte Schepens (UCL Louvain et Université de Montréal)
  • 1990 : Agnès Drochon (CNRS, UTC Compiègne) & E. Barrey (INRA)
  • 1989 : non décerné.
  • 1988 : Jacques Ohayon (LMP, Université Paris Val de Marne).
  • 1987 : Guy Chéron (Mons) & Eric Vicaut (Hôpital Widal - Paris)
  • 1986 : Luhui Ding (UTC Compiègne)

Lauréats du Prix Chercheur confirmé Prix Christian ODDOU

  • 2018 : Valérie Deplano ( CNRS, IRPHE, Aix Marseille Université)
  • 2017 : Patrick Chabrand (ISM Aix-Marseille)
  • 2016 : Jacques Ohayon (TIMC Grenoble)
  • 2015 : Laurence Cheze (Univ. Claude Bernard Lyon 1)
  • 2014 : Wafa Skalli (ENSAM Paris)
  • 2013 : Pascal Drazetic (LAMIH Valenciennes)
  • 2012 : Yohan Payan (TIMC-IMAG Grenoble)
  • 2011 : Alexandre Terrier (EPF Lausanne)
  • 2010 : Nathalie Crevier (Ec. Vétérinaire Maisons-Alfort)
  • 2009 : David Mitton (Arts et Métiers Paris Tech)
  • 2008 : Dominique Pioletti (EPF Lausanne)
  • 2007 : non décerné
  • 2006 : Véronique Feipel (UCL Bruxelles)
  • 2005 : Christine Detrembleur (UCL Louvain)
  • 2004 : Marie-Christine Hobatho (UTC Compiègne)
  • 2003 : Philippe Gorce (Université de Toulon)
  • 2002 : Pascal Verdonck (Université de Gand)
  • 2001 : Louis-Etienne Gayet (CHU Poitiers)
  • 2000 : Guy Chéron (ULB Bruxelles)
  • 1999 : Jacques Duchateau (ULB Bruxelles)
  • 1998 : Nikolaos Stergiopoulos (EPF Lausanne)
  • 1997 : Marc Thiriet (INRIA/LBHP Paris)

Lauréats du Prix Poster

  • 2018 : non décerné
  • 2017 : Nadhir Lebaal (UTBM Belfort)
  • 2016 : non décerné
  • 2015 : Enora Le Flao (Decathlon SportsLab Villeneuve d’Ascq)
  • 2014 : Michaël Phomsoupha (UR CIAMS Paris sud)
  • 2013 : Emmanuelle Lefèvre (Univ. Aix-Marseille)
  • 2012 : Sophie Roman (IMF Toulouse) et Lucie Campagnolo (LAAS Toulouse)
  • 2011 : Aurélie Passot et Gonzalo Cabodevilla (ENSMM Univ Franche-Comté)
  • 2010 : Cédric Laurent (Université de Lorraine -Nancy)
  • 2009 : Elodie Reghem (Handibio Université Toulon var)
  • 2008 : Ludovic Humbert (ENSAM - Paris)

Lauréats du Prix de Thèse

  • 2018 : Fanette Chassagne (CIS, Les mines de Saint Etienne)
  • 2017 : Valérie Malfroy-Camine (EPF Lausanne)
  • 2016 : Marianne Prot (ENSAM Paris)
  • 2015 : Toni Dinis (UTC Compiègne)
  • 2014 : Adeline Berthier (TIMC-IMAG Grenoble)
  • 2013 : Mathilde Granke (Université Pierre et Marie Curie Paris)